Spieltermine - Serie A2 2018/19

 

Datum

A2

 

Heimteam

vs.

Gegner

Ergebnis

Sa., 22.09.2018

18:00

 

Vigasio

-

medalp HT

 

Sa., 29.09.2018

18:00

 

medalp HT

-

Arcom HMT

 

Sa., 06.10.2018

18:00

 

medalp HT

-

Crenna

 

Sa., 13.10.2018

19:00

 

Malo

 

medalp HT

 

Sa., 20.10.2018

18:00

 

medalp HT

-

Taufers

 

Sa., 10.11.2018

19:00

 

Brixen/ Bressanone

-

medalp HT

 

So., 18.11.2018

17:00

 

medalp HT

-

Metallsider Mezzocorona

 

Sa., 24.11.2018

20:00

 

Riva Spa Molteno

-

medalp HT

 

So., 02.12.2018

16:30

 

medalp HT

-

Torri

 

Sa., 15.12.2018

18:00

 

medalp HT

-

Cassano Magnago

 

Sa., 22.12.2018

19:00

 

Eppan

-

medalp HT

 

Sa., 12.01.2019

18:00

 

medalp HT

-

Oderzo

 

Sa., 19.01.2019

18:00

 

medalp HT

-

Vigasio

 

Di., 29.01.2019

18:00

 

Arcom HMT

-

medalp HT

 

Sa., 02.02.2019

18:30

 

Crenna

-

medalp HT

 

Sa., 09.02.2019

18:00

 

medalp HT

-

Malo

 

Sa., 16.02.2019

18:30

 

Taufers

-

medalp HT

 

Sa., 23.02.2019

18:00

 

medalp HT

-

Brixen/ Bressanone

 

Sa., 02.03.2019

19:00

 

Metallsider Mezzocorona

-

medalp HT

 

So., 10.03.2019

17:00

 

medalp HT

-

Riva Spa Molteno

 

Sa., 16.03.2019

18:00

 

Torri

-

medalp HT

 

So., 31.03.2019

17:00

 

Cassano Magnago

-

medalp HT

 

Sa., 06.04.2019

18:30

 

medalp HT

-

Eppan

 

Sa., 13.04.2019

20:30

 

Oderzo

-

medalp HT

 

 

Änderungen vorbehalten!

 

Trainer/Betreuer

Position

Geburtsdatum

Nationaliät

Dr. Salvat Sebastiá

Trainer

25.02.1987

 ESP

Labanovskis Valdis

    Co-Trainer

26.03.1969

AUT

Petrusic Tomislav   Betreuer   CRO

 

 

Nr. Name Vorname Pos. Geb. Größe Gewicht Nat.
12 Alikadic Adnan TW 03.06.1997 184 84 AUT
9 Demmerer Christoph KR 18.06.1998 194 100 AUT
99 Demmerer Johannes RR 10.10.1999 192 79 AUT
15 Dobric Marco KR 21.06.1997 193 114 AUT
7 Gasparini Nico RL 12.06.1997 187 80 AUT
85 Heiss Thomas TW 18.05.1985 190 88 AUT
11 Kristen Felix RL 09.09.2000 196 90 AUT
77 Lechner Simon FR 04.01.1989 170 87 AUT
4 Sabath Simon RM 12.12.1996 185 85 AUT
16 Unterberger Daniel RL 07.11.1998 188 85 AUT
2 Schiffer Matthias FR 23.07.1998 185 83 AUT
21 Alber Tobias TW 19.09.2001 180 77 AUT